People

Name Category
Mario von Rickenbach Professeur·e
Dylan van den Berg Professeur·e
Hansje van Halem Professeur·e
Collège des professeurs Professeur·e
Mario de Vega Professeur·e
Willem de Rooij Professeur·e
Caterina de Nicola Intervenant·e
Rachel de Joode Professeur·e
Thibault de Chateauvieux Professeur·e
Joachim de Callatay Professeur·e
Martino d'Esposito Professeur·e
Fernando and Humberto Campana Professeur·e
Jacqueline Zünd Intervenant·e
Olivier Zuchuat Intervenant·e
Hayden Zezula Professeur·e
Lucas Zanotto Intervenant·e
François Zajega Professeur·e
Shirin Yousef Assistant·e
Sebastian Wrong Professeur·e
Job Wouters (Letman) Professeur·e
Roel Wouters Professeur·e
Paolo Wood Professeur·e
Paul Wolfson Professeur·e
Mirjam Wirz Professeur·e
Alice Winocour Intervenant·e
Letha Wilson Professeur·e
Nicholaï Wiig-Hansen Professeur·e
Till Wiedeck Professeur·e
Manon Wertenbroek Professeur·e
Mason Wells (Bibliotheque Design) Intervenant·e
Arnault Weber Professeur·e
Jonas Wandeler Professeur·e
Thibault Walter Professeur·e
Nicolas Wagnière Professeur·e
Nicolas Wadimoff Professeur·e
Jonas Vögeli Professeur·e
Clara Von Zweigbergk Professeur·e
Mario Von Rickenbach Professeur·e
Irene Vlachou Intervenant·e
Camille Vivier Professeur·e
Teresa Villaverde Professeur·e
Nathalie Vidal Intervenant·e
Sebastian Vargas Professeur·e
Cécile Vargaftig Professeur·e
Orsola Valenti Professeur·e
Pierre Vadi Professeur·e
Joël Vacheron Professeur·e
Körner Union Professeur·e
Peter Umgeher Professeur·e
Tibor Udvari Responsable
Nicole Udry & Aurèle Sack Professeur·e
Nicole Udry Professeur·e
Natsuko Uchino Professeur·e
Florence Tétier Professeur·e
Laura Trummer Assistant·e
Thomas Traum Professeur·e
Alexis Tourron (Panter&Tourron) Professeur·e
Thomas Tilly Intervenant·e
Virgile Thévoz (Thévoz Choquet) Professeur·e
Alexander Taylor Professeur·e
Yuri Suzuki Professeur·e
Chris Sugrue Professeur·e
Andrea Trimarchi - Studio Formafantasma Intervenant·e
Simone Farresin - Studio Formafantasma Intervenant·e
Atlas Studio Professeur·e
Michel Spinoza Intervenant·e
Christian Spiess Professeur·e
Jean-Guillaume Sonnier Assistant·e
Yehwan Song Intervenant·e
Wieki Somers Professeur·e
Mann Singh Professeur·e
Prune Simon-Vermot Professeur·e
Brynjar Sigurðarson Professeur·e
Shirana Shahbazi Professeur·e
Hector Serrano Professeur·e
Arthur Seguin Assistant·e
Augustin Scott de Martinville Professeur·e
Michiel Schuurman Professeur·e
Elisabeth Schulze Professeur·e
Philip Schuette Professeur·e
Anja Schori Professeur·e
Georg Schnitzer Professeur·e
Olivia Schenker Professeur·e
Alice Savoie Professeur·e
Denis Savary Professeur·e
Francesca Sarti Professeur·e
Daniel Sannwald Professeur·e
Emmanuel Salinger Professeur·e
Pauline Saglio Responsable
Aurèle Sack Professeur·e
Constance Rubini Professeur·e
Niklas Roy Professeur·e
Adrien Rovero Professeur·e
Denis Roueche Professeur·e
Benoit Rossel Professeur·e
Gianfranco Rosi Professeur·e
Julia Rommel Professeur·e
Gerwald Rockenschaub Professeur·e
Maya Rochat Professeur·e
Jeanne-Salomé Rochat Professeur·e
Mathieu Rivier Professeur·e
Tatiana Rihs Professeur·e
Antonin Ricou Assistant·e
Julie Richoz Professeur·e
Ricca Intervenant·e
Silvio Rebholz Assistant·e
Augustin Rebetez Intervenant·e
François Rappo Professeur·e
Peter Puklus Professeur·e
Nejc Prah Professeur·e
Jules Pourchet Assistant·e
Damien Poulain Professeur·e
Violène Pont Professeur·e
Marco Poloni Professeur·e
Nicolas Polli Professeur·e
Nicolas Poillot Professeur·e
Raphaël Pluvinage Professeur·e
Matthew Plummer-Fernandez Professeur·e
Benjamin Plantier Professeur·e
Pedro Pinho Intervenant·e
Marion Pinaffo Professeur·e
Vasco Pimentel Professeur·e
Radim Peško Professeur·e
Elric Petit Professeur·e
Antje Peters Intervenant·e
Radim Pesko Professeur·e
Jean Perret Professeur·e
Pauline Perret Assistant·e
Xavier Perrenoud Professeur·e
Harri Peccinotti Intervenant·e
Claudio Pazienza Professeur·e
Christian Paul Kaegi Professeur·e
Christian Patterson Professeur·e
Ian Party Professeur·e
Mitch Paone (Dia Studio) Professeur·e
Christian Pahud Professeur·e
Virginia Overton Professeur·e
Jay Osgerby (Barber & Osgerby) Professeur·e
Taiyo Onorato Professeur·e
Jonathan Olivares Professeur·e
Area Of Work Professeur·e
Rachel Noël Professeur·e
Nicolas Nova Professeur·e
Karim Noureldin Professeur·e
Simone Niquille Professeur·e
Didier Nion Professeur·e
Laura Nieder Professeur·e
Luca Nichetto Professeur·e
Quang Vinh Nguyen Assistant·e
Charles Negre Professeur·e
Karl Nawrot Professeur·e
Eliot Möwes Assistant·e
Benjamin Muzzin Professeur·e
Sean Murphy Intervenant·e
Mélodie Mousset Professeur·e
Stéfanie Moshammer Professeur·e
Eric Morzier (Sigmasix) Professeur·e
Paolo Moretti Responsable
Patrick Monnier Professeur·e
David Monnet Responsable
Marie Monge Intervenant·e
Stéphanie Moisdon Responsable
Lauren Moffatt Intervenant·e
Matthieu Minguet Professeur·e
Frank Michels Professeur·e
José Michel Bühler Professeur·e
Frédéric Mermoud Professeur·e
Marvin Merkel Assistant·e
Sylvain Meltz Professeur·e
Nathaniel Mellors Professeur·e
Guy Meldem Professeur·e
Alberto Meda Professeur·e
Emmanuel Mbessé Professeur·e
Lisa Mazenauer Assistant·e
Maximage Intervenant·e
Sébastien Matos Assistant·e
Achille Masson Assistant·e
Clara Martin Assistant·e
Antoine Martin Assistant·e
Fabian Marti Professeur·e
Piper Marshall Professeur·e
Angèle Marignac-Serra Assistant·e
Alix Marie Professeur·e
Jonas Marguet Professeur·e
Gilles Marchand Intervenant·e
Christophe Marchand Professeur·e
Dominique Marchais Professeur·e
Sabine Marcelis Intervenant·e
Philippe Malouin Professeur·e
Thomas Mailaender Professeur·e
Calypso Mahieu Professeur·e
Tobias Madison Professeur·e
Daniël Maarleveld Professeur·e
MAP Intervenant·e
Matthew Lutz Kinoy Professeur·e
Marie Lusa Professeur·e
Kylan Luginbühl Assistant·e
Balthazar Lovay Professeur·e
Olivier Loustau Intervenant·e
Arto Lindsay Intervenant·e
Sébastien Lifshitz Professeur·e
Sacha Léopold (Syndicat) Professeur·e
Namsa Leuba Professeur·e
Natacha Lesueur Professeur·e
Danielle Lessovitz Intervenant·e
Ricardo Leite Professeur·e
Jürg Lehni Professeur·e
Philippe-Albert Lefebvre Professeur·e
Arthur Lecoeur Intervenant·e
Luce Lebart Professeur·e
Nicolas Le Moigne Responsable
Bethan Laura Wood Professeur·e
Laurent Larivière Intervenant·e
Mårten Lange Professeur·e
Pe Lang Professeur·e
Rachel Lang Intervenant·e
Florian Lamm Professeur·e
Clément Lambelet Professeur·e
Nadine Lamari Intervenant·e
Samy La Crapule Intervenant·e
Dafi Kühne Professeur·e
Maxi Körner Image Union Professeur·e
Wataru Kumano Intervenant·e
Fiona Krüger Professeur·e
Stéphane Kropf Responsable
Manuel Krebs (NORM) Professeur·e
Tomas Kral Professeur·e
Anniina Koivu Responsable
Gene Kogan Professeur·e
Claudia Klat (SPIN) Professeur·e
Roosje Klap Professeur·e
Nino Kirtadze Professeur·e
Gion Reto Killias Intervenant·e
Patrick Keller Professeur·e
Milo Keller Responsable
Chris Kabel Professeur·e
Benoît Jeannet Intervenant·e
Grégoire Jeanmonod Professeur·e
Philippe Jarrigeon Professeur·e
Vincent Jacquier Responsable
Rémy Jacquet Professeur·e
Antoine Jaccoud Intervenant·e
Aaron Jablonski Professeur·e
Thomas Isler Professeur·e
Raphaela Häfliger Assistant·e
Lauren Huret Professeur·e
Ronny Hunger Professeur·e
Alex Hulme Professeur·e
Gaël Hugo Professeur·e
Robert Huber Professeur·e
Floris Hovers Professeur·e
Michel Houellebecq Professeur·e
Sarah Hossli Professeur·e
Jan Horčík Professeur·e
Andreas Horvath Professeur·e
David Hominal Professeur·e
Marie-Eve Hildbrand Professeur·e
Jamy Herrmann Assistant·e
André-Vladimir Heiz Professeur·e
Jaime Hayon Professeur·e
Jonathan Hares Professeur·e
Ren Hang Intervenant·e
Amaury Hamon Assistant·e
Joe Hamilton Professeur·e
Stéphane Halmaï-Voisard Responsable
Nicolas Haeni Professeur·e
Clio Hadjigeorgiou Assistant·e
Andreas Gysin Professeur·e
Fabrice Gygi Professeur·e
Pauline Gygax Responsable
Wade Guyton Professeur·e
Claus Gunti Professeur·e
Marti Guixé Professeur·e
Constance Guisset Professeur·e
Christophe Guignard Professeur·e
Christophe Guberan Professeur·e
Samuel Gross Professeur·e
Joost Grootens & Dimitri Jeannottat (Studio Joost Grootens) Professeur·e
Martial Grin Assistant·e
Ethan Greenbaum Professeur·e
Alain Gomis Intervenant·e
Golgotha Intervenant·e
Delphine Gleize Intervenant·e
Daphna Glaubert Assistant·e
Hippolyte Girardot Professeur·e
Mahalia Taje Giotto Assistant·e
Amandine Gini Assistant·e
Denis Gheerbrant Professeur·e
Sebastian Gerbert Professeur·e
Alexis Georgacopoulos Responsable
David Geckeler Professeur·e
Gilles Gavillet & Jonathan Hares Professeur·e
Gilles Gavillet Professeur·e
Alaric Garnier Professeur·e
Louisa Gagliardi Professeur·e
Matthieu Gafsou Professeur·e
Léon Félix Assistant·e
Roland Früh Professeur·e
Julien Fronsacq Professeur·e
Luca Francesconi Professeur·e
Philippe Fragnière Professeur·e
Davide Fornari Professeur·e
Formafantasma Intervenant·e
Damian Fopp Professeur·e
Ryan Foerster Professeur·e
Karian Foehr Professeur·e
Sylvie Fleury Professeur·e
Ulrich Fischer Professeur·e
Elie Fazel Assistant·e
Gaël Faure Professeur·e
Marietta Eugster Professeur·e
Lucas Erin Assistant·e
Kalev Erickson (AMC) Professeur·e
Ruth Erdt Professeur·e
Andreas Engesvik Professeur·e
Gallien Déjean Professeur·e
Sonya Dyakova Professeur·e
Constant Dullaart Intervenant·e
Anouk Dulguerov Professeur·e
Cédric Duchêne Professeur·e
Marc Dubois Professeur·e
Nathalie Du Pasquier Professeur·e
Daniela Droz Professeur·e
Mazaccio & Drowilal Professeur·e
Marie Douel Professeur·e
David Douard Intervenant·e
Valérie Donzelli Professeur·e
Vincent Dietschy Intervenant·e
Ligia Dias Professeur·e
Cyril Diagne Professeur·e
Bruno Deville Intervenant·e
Vincent Devaud Professeur·e
Raphaëlle Desplechin Intervenant·e
Josée Deshaies Professeur·e
Jasmine Deporta Assistant·e
Dries Depoorter Professeur·e
Pauline Deltour Professeur·e
Philippe Decrauzat Professeur·e
Marco De Mutiis Professeur·e
Ted Davis Professeur·e
Wayne Daly Professeur·e
Stéphane Dafflon Professeur·e
François Cusset Professeur·e
Emmanuel Crivelli Professeur·e
Mélanie Courtinat Professeur·e
Nicolas Coulomb Professeur·e
Camille Cottagnoud Intervenant·e
Matthieu Cortat Responsable
Jean-Louis Comolli Professeur·e
Romain Collaud Professeur·e
Marcelo Coelho Professeur·e
Margo Clavier Assistant·e
Joséphine Choquet (Thévoz Choquet) Professeur·e
Pierre Charpin Professeur·e
Michel Charlot Professeur·e
Emma Chapuis Assistant·e
Bruno Ceschel Professeur·e
Kurt Caviezel Intervenant·e
André Catana Intervenant·e
Romain Casella Chargé·e de cours
Emma Casella Assistant·e
Maddalena Casadei Professeur·e
Valentin Carron Professeur·e
Fabien Cappello Professeur·e
Robert Cantarella Intervenant·e
Camil Intervenant·e
Antony Cairns Professeur·e
Thomas Cailley Intervenant·e
Giliane Cachin Professeur·e
Olivier Cablat Professeur·e
Julia Bünter Professeur·e
Renate Buser Professeur·e
Claire Burger Intervenant·e
Hynek Bures Intervenant·e
Dimitri Bruni (NORM) Professeur·e
Sophie Bruneau Professeur·e
Tony Brook (SPIN) Intervenant·e
Jean-Stéphane Bron Professeur·e
Thibault Brevet Professeur·e
Olaf Breuning Intervenant·e
Mark Braun Professeur·e
Tina Braegger Chargé·e de cours
Guillaume Brac Intervenant·e
François Bovier Professeur·e
Erwan Bouroullec Intervenant·e
Ronan Bouroullec Professeur·e
Stéphane Bouquet Intervenant·e
Antoine Boudin Professeur·e
Christian Boucharenc (NUS) Professeur·e
Julia Born Chargé·e de cours
RVB Books/Matthieu Charon & Rémi Faucheux Professeur·e
Laurence Bonvin Professeur·e
Diego Bontognali Professeur·e
Jacques Bonnard Professeur·e
Jörg Boner Professeur·e
Melanie Bonajo Professeur·e
Felix Blume Intervenant·e
Maik Bluhm Professeur·e
Harry Bloch Professeur·e
Camille Blin Responsable
Camille Blatrix Professeur·e
Lucas Blalock Intervenant·e
Viktoria Binschtok Professeur·e
Clelia Bettua Professeur·e
Jonas Berthod Professeur·e
Nicolas Bernklau Assistant·e
Kai Bernau Chargé·e de cours
Fulvio Bernasconi Intervenant·e
Luc Bergeron Professeur·e
Malte Bentzen Chargé·e de cours
Pierre Benoit Chargé·e de cours
Sami Benhadj Chargé·e de cours
Angelo Benedetto Responsable
Karen Benainous Intervenant·e
Neil Beloufa Professeur·e
Alain Bellet Professeur·e
Adèle Beaulieu Assistant·e
Francis Baudevin Professeur·e
Stéphane Batut Intervenant·e
Giacomo Bastianelli Assistant·e
Jasmin Basic Chargé·e de cours
Inés Barrionuevo Assistant·e
Emile Barret Professeur·e
Nicolas Barradeau Professeur·e
Ed Barber (Barber & Osgerby) Professeur·e
Margherita Banchi Assistant·e
Ludovic Balland Professeur·e
Alexandre Balgiu Professeur·e
Aldo Bakker Professeur·e
Kaveh Bakhtiari Professeur·e
Lionel Baier Professeur·e
Djellza Azemi Assistant·e
Nabil Ayouch Intervenant·e
Zoé Aubry Chargé·e de cours
Luc Aubort Professeur·e
Noir Associates Professeur·e
Maxwell Ashford Assistant·e
John M. Armleder Professeur·e
Solveig Anspach Professeur·e
Elodie Anglade Assistant·e
Luc Andrié Professeur·e
Elsa Amiel Intervenant·e
Tonatiuh Ambrosetti Professeur·e
Ines Alpha Intervenant·e
Tomas Alonso Chargé·e de cours
Dove Allouche Professeur·e
Thilo Alex Brunner Professeur·e
Thomas Albdorf Intervenant·e
Joelle Aeschlimann Chargé·e de cours
Marius Aeberli Professeur·e
Alfredo Aceto Chargé·e de cours
Anoush Abrar Professeur·e
Ali-Eddine Abdelkhalek Chargé·e de cours